Event Results

Generally results are posted within 24 hours of receiving if they are received in the preferred excel format. If they are not sent in the excel format, they will be retyped and posted asap.

REMINDER: Points are tracked by member name as the member applied. If the name is misspelled or not entered as the member applied – the points will not track. Please email any results/points inquiries to results@ubra.org including your name, the event date and location.

 

POINTS ARE SUBJECT TO AUDIT. ALL RESULTS ARE PLACED ONLINE FOR EVERYONE TO VIEW.

2018-06-08
Fox Hollow Saddle Club NBHA jackpots
LeSueur MN
Rider Horse Time StandingUBRA PointsWinnings
Youth
HATLESTAD, ASHLEESIX FLIPPIN STREAKER 14.915 1st in 1DNM43
STEPHES, OLIVIATRACES OLENA 15.334 2nd in 1D2029
STEPHES, OLIVIASHEZA WHIZ N SHINING 15.778 3rd in 1D037
TERNING, DAYNANIFTY BOONS SIERRA 15.789 4th in 1DNM25
BALFANZ, OLIVIAELECTRIC SCOOT 15.806 5th in 1D19
ALDERS, LIBBYDEWEY 15.872 6th in 1DNM
STEFFEN, ISABELLADRIVEN FOR CASH 16.2 1st in 2DNM25
AKINS, EMILYSTONE SWEET 16.312 2nd in 2DNM17
BIRON, BRIDGETCOALTOWN CASH 16.504 3rd in 2DNM
AKINS, EMILYFIRST DASH N RUN 16.667 4th in 2DNM
STEFFEN, ISABELLASF EASY DASHMAN 25.352 5th in 2DNM31
KIEFFER, LILYBIT OF CRACKERS NT NM
BARBKNECHT, BILLYRENO NT NM
BIRON, TEGAIMA SPORTIN FRENCHMAN NT NM
ALDERS, LIBBYBERT NT NM
Rider Horse Time StandingUBRA PointsHorse PointsWinnings
1st Open
AKINS, EMILYSTONE SWEET 15.026 1st in 1DNMNM$119
HATLESTAD, ASHLEESIX FLIPPIN STREAKER 15.037 2nd in 1DNMNM$90
STENDER, RILIERUNNIN N GUNNIN 15.287 3rd in 1D20NM$60
STEPHES, OLIVIATRACES OLENA 15.334 4th in 1D19NM$30
AHLGREN, SUETRES MY TRACKS 15.337 5th in 1D1820$0
HENDRICKS, ASHLEYBLUE INDIGO FIREWATER 15.4 6th in 1DNMNM$0
PIVEE, MEGANHARVEY 15.552 7th in 1DNMNM$102
STENDER, RILIECB SONGBIRD 15.67 8th in 1D0NM77
HENDRICKS, SHEILAFRENCH FLIT SHOWDOWN 15.745 9th in 1DNMNM51
ALDERS, LIBBYDEWEY 15.882 10th in 1DNMNM26
KIEFFER, LACYSOONER BE FRENCH 15.898 NMNM
JACOBSEN, CAMILLEZIP 16.033 1st in 2DNMNM67
TREVIS, ALAINACOPPER ANNIE 16.078 2nd in 2DNMNM50
DUNCANSON, AMBERSIX 16.107 3rd in 2DNMNM34
DUNCANSON, AMBERFANCY 16.25 4th in 2DNMNM17
DUBNER, ANNIETBR TEN PERKS 16.33 5th in 2DNMNM
BALFANZ, OLIVIAELECTRIC SCOOT 16.404 6th in 2D20NM
JOHNSON, TAVIAHMISS BEDUINO CABARENT 16.416 7th in 2DNMNM
IVERSON, EMILEECHEX PEPPY PEARL 16.49 8th in 2D19NM
KING, TACARAONE CHICS PLAYBOY 16.661 9th in 2DNMNM
BIRON, BRIDGETCOALTOWN CASH 16.674 10th in 2DNMNM
MCCAIN, MICAELAJENOS POCO KINGALICE 16.682 18NM
STEFFEN, ISABELLADRIVEN FOR CASH 16.684 NMNM
AUSLAM, MICHELLERUBY ANN CASH 16.685 NMNM
PAUMEN, MARGARETTIC TAC TELLER 16.771 17NM
MUMANN, MORGANCHIC 16.953 NMNM
MASSA, KAYLEYKAHLER 17.069 NMNM50
SCHEWE, RONNACHIPS RX FANCY MIS 17.083 16NM38
LUETH, RACHELHILLTOPS JEWEL 17.089 15NM25
PAUMEN, KENNYNCR SIPPIN & CRUZIN 17.147 NMNM13
MELVIN, KARALET A BULLY DO IT 17.225 NMNM
BIRON, TEGANIMA SPORTIN FRENCHMAN 17.307 NMNM
CLARK, BECKYPLP REBEL DIAMOND 17.354 NMNM
SCHEWE, HAILEYWATCH FRENCHMANSDEVA 17.372 14NM
AKINS, EMILYFIRST DASH N RUNN 17.38 NMNM
LARSON, ALEEOZZY YELLOW MOON 17.436 NMNM
BECKSTED, ALIWINDEE SUMMER 17.503 NMNM
ZIMMERMAN, JORDANFRENCH CHILETA 17.604 NMNM
BUFFINGTON, FARRAHGIGI 18.455 NMNM
BROCOFF, KEITHYO GOOD HAVE 18.529 NMNM
MUMANN, MORGANFAME 19.121 NMNM
LUETH, RACHELROCKY 19.9 0NM
STENDER, RILIECRYIN IN THE RAIN 20.298 13NM
KIEFFER, LILYBIT OF CRACKERS NT NMNM
STEPHES, JENNIFERSHEZA WHIZ N SHINING NT 0NM
TERNING, DAYNANIFTY BOONS SIERRA NT NMNM
ZIMMERMAN, JORDANFROST FLASH ANNA NT NMNM
SLINGER, SARAHPC CALS BOONDITO BAR NT NMNM
BROWN, GABBYMISS PAPPADEUCE NT NMNM
ALDERS, LIBBYBERT NT NMNM
Rider Horse Time StandingUBRA PointsWinnings
Senior
AHLGREN, SUETRES MY TRACKS 15.337 1st in 1D2043
AUSLAM, MICHELLERUBY ANN CASH 15.684 2nd in 1DNM
BROSCOFF, KEITHYO GOOD HAND 18.529 1st in 2D2027
HENDRICKS, SHEILAFRENCH FLIT SHOWDOWN NT NM