Event Results

Generally results are posted within 24 hours of receiving if they are received in the preferred excel format. If they are not sent in the excel format, they will be retyped and posted asap.

REMINDER: Points are tracked by member name as the member applied. If the name is misspelled or not entered as the member applied – the points will not track. Please email any results/points inquiries to results@ubra.org including your name, the event date and location.

 

POINTS ARE SUBJECT TO AUDIT. ALL RESULTS ARE PLACED ONLINE FOR EVERYONE TO VIEW.

2018-06-08
Fox Hollow Saddle Club NBHA jackpots
LeSueur MN
RiderHorse TimeStandingUBRA PointsWinnings
Youth
HATLESTAD, ASHLEESIX FLIPPIN STREAKER14.9151st in 1DNM43
STEPHES, OLIVIATRACES OLENA15.3342nd in 1D2029
STEPHES, OLIVIASHEZA WHIZ N SHINING15.7783rd in 1D037
TERNING, DAYNANIFTY BOONS SIERRA15.7894th in 1DNM25
BALFANZ, OLIVIAELECTRIC SCOOT15.8065th in 1D19
ALDERS, LIBBYDEWEY15.8726th in 1DNM
STEFFEN, ISABELLADRIVEN FOR CASH16.21st in 2DNM25
AKINS, EMILYSTONE SWEET16.3122nd in 2DNM17
BIRON, BRIDGETCOALTOWN CASH16.5043rd in 2DNM
AKINS, EMILYFIRST DASH N RUN16.6674th in 2DNM
STEFFEN, ISABELLASF EASY DASHMAN25.3525th in 2DNM31
KIEFFER, LILYBIT OF CRACKERS NTNM
BARBKNECHT, BILLYRENO NTNM
BIRON, TEGAIMA SPORTIN FRENCHMAN NTNM
ALDERS, LIBBYBERT NTNM
RiderHorse TimeStandingUBRA PointsHorse PointsWinnings
1st Open
AKINS, EMILYSTONE SWEET15.0261st in 1DNMNM$119
HATLESTAD, ASHLEESIX FLIPPIN STREAKER15.0372nd in 1DNMNM$90
STENDER, RILIERUNNIN N GUNNIN15.2873rd in 1D20NM$60
STEPHES, OLIVIATRACES OLENA15.3344th in 1D19NM$30
AHLGREN, SUETRES MY TRACKS15.3375th in 1D1820$0
HENDRICKS, ASHLEYBLUE INDIGO FIREWATER15.46th in 1DNMNM$0
PIVEE, MEGANHARVEY15.5527th in 1DNMNM$102
STENDER, RILIECB SONGBIRD15.678th in 1D0NM77
HENDRICKS, SHEILAFRENCH FLIT SHOWDOWN15.7459th in 1DNMNM51
ALDERS, LIBBYDEWEY15.88210th in 1DNMNM26
KIEFFER, LACYSOONER BE FRENCH15.898NMNM
JACOBSEN, CAMILLEZIP16.0331st in 2DNMNM67
TREVIS, ALAINACOPPER ANNIE16.0782nd in 2DNMNM50
DUNCANSON, AMBERSIX16.1073rd in 2DNMNM34
DUNCANSON, AMBERFANCY16.254th in 2DNMNM17
DUBNER, ANNIETBR TEN PERKS16.335th in 2DNMNM
BALFANZ, OLIVIAELECTRIC SCOOT16.4046th in 2D20NM
JOHNSON, TAVIAHMISS BEDUINO CABARENT16.4167th in 2DNMNM
IVERSON, EMILEECHEX PEPPY PEARL16.498th in 2D19NM
KING, TACARAONE CHICS PLAYBOY16.6619th in 2DNMNM
BIRON, BRIDGETCOALTOWN CASH16.67410th in 2DNMNM
MCCAIN, MICAELAJENOS POCO KINGALICE16.68218NM
STEFFEN, ISABELLADRIVEN FOR CASH16.684NMNM
AUSLAM, MICHELLERUBY ANN CASH16.685NMNM
PAUMEN, MARGARETTIC TAC TELLER16.77117NM
MUMANN, MORGANCHIC16.953NMNM
MASSA, KAYLEYKAHLER17.069NMNM50
SCHEWE, RONNACHIPS RX FANCY MIS17.08316NM38
LUETH, RACHELHILLTOPS JEWEL17.08915NM25
PAUMEN, KENNYNCR SIPPIN & CRUZIN17.147NMNM13
MELVIN, KARALET A BULLY DO IT17.225NMNM
BIRON, TEGANIMA SPORTIN FRENCHMAN17.307NMNM
CLARK, BECKYPLP REBEL DIAMOND17.354NMNM
SCHEWE, HAILEYWATCH FRENCHMANSDEVA17.37214NM
AKINS, EMILYFIRST DASH N RUNN17.38NMNM
LARSON, ALEEOZZY YELLOW MOON17.436NMNM
BECKSTED, ALIWINDEE SUMMER17.503NMNM
ZIMMERMAN, JORDANFRENCH CHILETA17.604NMNM
BUFFINGTON, FARRAHGIGI18.455NMNM
BROCOFF, KEITHYO GOOD HAVE18.529NMNM
MUMANN, MORGANFAME19.121NMNM
LUETH, RACHELROCKY19.90NM
STENDER, RILIECRYIN IN THE RAIN20.29813NM
KIEFFER, LILYBIT OF CRACKERS NTNMNM
STEPHES, JENNIFERSHEZA WHIZ N SHINING NT0NM
TERNING, DAYNANIFTY BOONS SIERRA NTNMNM
ZIMMERMAN, JORDANFROST FLASH ANNA NTNMNM
SLINGER, SARAHPC CALS BOONDITO BAR NTNMNM
BROWN, GABBYMISS PAPPADEUCE NTNMNM
ALDERS, LIBBYBERT NTNMNM
RiderHorse TimeStandingUBRA PointsWinnings
Senior
AHLGREN, SUETRES MY TRACKS15.3371st in 1D2043
AUSLAM, MICHELLERUBY ANN CASH15.6842nd in 1DNM
BROSCOFF, KEITHYO GOOD HAND18.5291st in 2D2027
HENDRICKS, SHEILAFRENCH FLIT SHOWDOWN NTNM