Event Results

Generally results are posted within 24 hours of receiving if they are received in the preferred excel format. If they are not sent in the excel format, they will be retyped and posted asap.

REMINDER: Points are tracked by member name as the member applied. If the name is misspelled or not entered as the member applied – the points will not track. Please email any results/points inquiries to results@ubra.org including your name, the event date and location.

 

POINTS ARE SUBJECT TO AUDIT. ALL RESULTS ARE PLACED ONLINE FOR EVERYONE TO VIEW.

2018-01-28
Double H Winter Jackpot
Mondovi WI
Rider Horse Time StandingUBRA PointsWinnings
Youth
JEHN, JORDANDOLLS DRIFTIN DILLON 15.131 1st in 1DNM39
HUSS, MORGANVL FRENCH SHAKE DANCE 16.555 1st in 2DNM24
SANDBERG, EMMASADDIE 16.911 2nd in 2DNM
HAIGH, ARIANASHOOTER 17.264 3rd in 2DNM16
SARAUER, JAIDYNNDUSTY 19.182 4th in 2DNM
LEMKE, AVARED 20.069 5th in 2D20
DOWN-LARSON, ARIANAQUINCY NT NM
Rider Horse Time StandingHorse PointsWinnings
Futurity
NELSON, LISADINEROS HOT REDHEAD 15.802 1st in 1D2018
NELSON, LISAFLY WHITEGIRL 16.131 2nd in 1D19
NELSON, LISAPERKMEISTER 16.973 1st in 2D2012
WALLACE, MARISSADASH FOR COLOURS NT 0
Rider Horse Time StandingHorse PointsWinnings
Derby
BAUR, ASHLEYHAIDAS DAKOTA DOC 15.875 1st in 1DNM30
VOLRATH, SARAHTHIS DANS A ROCKIN 16.042 2nd in 1D20
WALLACE, MARISSAROCKIN FIREWATER 16.046 3rd in 1D19
GARDNER, ANGIEWHISKEY AND DIAMONDS NT 0
Rider Horse Time StandingUBRA PointsHorse PointsWinnings
2nd Open
BAUR, ASHLEYLOVE MANS DARLIN 14.955 1st in 1DNMNM$60
WALLACE, MARISSADASH FOR COLOURS 15.328 2nd in 1D20NM$40
JEHN, JORDANDOLLS DRIFTIN DILLON 15.456 3rd in 1DNMNM$51
VOLRATH, SARAHTHIS DANS A ROCKIN 15.619 4th in 1D19NM$34
KRIEL, CARRIEDUNNY EYE SEE 16.144 1st in 2D20NM$57
SEKER, MARIASAPPHIRE 16.626 2nd in 2DNMNM$26
SANDBERG, EMMASADDIE 16.754 3rd in 2DNMNM$17
MYREN, JESSICADAYTONA 16.894 4th in 2DNMNM$0
CAMPBELL, DYLANPERKMEISTER 17.015 5th in 2DNMNM$0
NEWMANN, CHASITYHOLLY 17.311 6th in 2D19NM$0
TIEGEN, SHANNAHABANERO SMOKER 17.599 7th in 2DNMNM$0
DOWN-LARSON, ARIANAQUINCY 17.965 8th in 2DNMNM$0
HUSS, MORGANROCKBOTTOM COWBOY NT NMNM
TIRY, ZACHBOOTY SHACRE NT 0NM
WALLACE, MARISSAROCKIN FIREWATER NT 0NM
GARDNER, ANGIEWHISKEY AND DIAMONDS NT 0NM
FRITZ, SHELBEKTS SHINING WHIZ NT NMNM$0
BAUR, ASHLEYHAIDAS DAKOTA DOC NT NMNM$0
GINTNER, KRICKETJAX NT 0NM
Rider Horse Time StandingUBRA PointsHorse PointsWinnings
1st Open
GINTNER, KRICKETPABLO 14.541 1st in 1D20NM$106
BAUR, ASHLEYLOVE MANS DARLIN 14.902 2nd in 1DNMNM$71
JEHN, JORDANDOLLS DRIFTIN DILLON 15.131 3rd in 1DNMNM$91
WHYTE, TAMMYBENDER 15.241 4th in 1D19NM$61
KRIEL, CARRIENOWISKYSTRAITTEQUILA 15.43 5th in 1D18NM$0
NELSON, LISADINEROS HOT REDHEAD 15.802 1st in 2D20NM$61
BAUR, ASHLEYHAIDAS DAKOTA DOC 15.875 2nd in 2DNMNM$41
HUSS, MORGANROCKBOTTOM COWBOY 15.912 3rd in 2DNMNM$0
VOLRATH, SARAHTHIS DANS A ROCKIN 16.042 4th in 2D19NM$46
WALLACE, MARISSAROCKIN FIREWATER 16.046 5th in 2D18NM$30
NELSON, LISAFLY WHITEGIRL 16.131 6th in 2D0NM$0
KRIEL, CARRIEDUNNY EYE SEE 16.144 7th in 2D17NM$0
MYREN, JESSICADAYTONA 16.894 8th in 2DNMNM$0
HUSS, MORGANVL FRENCH SHAKE DANCE 16.897 9th in 2DNMNM$0
NELSON, LISAPERKMEISTER 16.973 10th in 2D0NM$0
SANDBERG, EMMASADDIE 17.067 NMNM$0
NEWMANN, CHASITYHOLLY 17.397 16NM$0
TIEGEN, SHANNAHABANERO SMOKER 18.168 NMNM$0
SEKER, MARIAPRINCE 18.207 NMNM$0
GRUBER, AMANDAHP ONE WILD WELDER 21.331 NMNM$0
GARDNER, ANGIEWHISKEY AND DIAMONDS NT 0NM$0
DAUPHIN, KARLYKAHLUA NT 0NM$0
GINTNER, KRICKETJAX NT 0NM$0
GRUBER, AMANDAJETSATIONAL ANGEL NT NMNM$0
PETSCHOW, ANGIEITS DASHIN NT NMNM$0
WALLACE, MARISSADASH FOR COLOURS NT 0NM$0
TIRY, ZACHBOOTY SHACRE NT 0NM$0
Rider Horse Time StandingUBRA PointsWinnings
Senior
KRIEL, CARRIENOWISKYSTRAITTEQUILA 15.43 1st in 1D2022
KRIEL, CARRIEDUNNY EYE SEE 16.144 2nd in 1D0