2018 UBRA World & JJ Classic Warm Up Reservations

2018 UBRA World & JJ Classic Warm Up Reservations

ONLINE RESERVATIONS  $11 per warm up

Use an online credit card payment option from this page: /payments/ OR  send Payment by PayPal to: info@ubra.org

Include rider’s name and preferred time slot for warm up and/or exhibitions.

++++++++++++++++

Thursday, August 2nd
5:30-7pm Warm Ups
{Available sessions: 5:30-5:45,5:45-6pm, 6-6:15, 6:15-6:30}

Friday, August 3rd
7-10am Warm Ups
{Available  sessions: 7-7:15, 7:15-7:30,7:30-7:45, 7:45-8, 8:15-8:30, 8:30-8:45, 8:45-9, 9-9:15, 9:15-9:30, 9:30-9:45}

***LIST UPDATED 8:18AM 8/1/18

Thursday 5:30-5:45 Thursday 5:45-6
1 Trinity Beauvais Hailey Beauvais
2 September Meger Ellie Johanson
3 Stacy Nelson Stacy Nelson
4 Rosie Shaver Anna Tietz
5 Anna Tietz Brooklyn Bergquist
6 Brooklyn Bergquist Emilee Iverson
7 Olivia Stephes
8 Nicole Ratkowski
9
10
THURSDAY
6-6:15 6:15-6:30
1 Trinity Beauvais Hailey Beauvais
2 Ashley Clarke Kelly Green
3 Jolene Jones Jessica Laleman
4 Maya Scherkenbach Dakota Sauter
5 Tiffany St. Clair Olivia Stephes
6 Janell Swinda Nicole Ratkowski
7 Mary Callahan
8
9
10
THURSDAY
6:30-6:45 6:45-7pm
1 Heather Cummings Ashley Clarke
2 Kelly Green Heather Cummings
3 Jolene Jones Derek Diedrich
4 Barbara Erickson
5 Kelsey Helling
6 Ellie Johanson
7 Macy Robert
8 Maya Scherkenbach
9 Sheri Weight
10 Keirra Weight
Friday
7-7:15 7:15-7:30
1 Larry Gunderson
2 Jolene Jones
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
FRIDAY
7:30-7:45 7:45-8
1 Jolene Jones Kelly Cagle
2 Carina Morris Carina Morris
3 Melissa Williams
4 Nicole Ratkowski
5
6
7
8
9
10
FRIDAY
8-8:15 8:15-8:30
1 Pam Dykstra
2 Jade Holthe
3 Evelyn Morehouse
4 Kailee Rinas
5 Jolene Jones
6 Nicole Ratkowski
7
8
9
10
FRIDAY
8:30-8:45 8:45-9
1 Jolene Jones Taylor Black
2 Carina Morris Gracin Hofer
3 Tiffany St. Clair Ellie Johanson
4 Barb Waagen Carina Morris
5 Michele Nelson
6
7
8
9
10
FRIDAY
9-9:15 9:15-9:30
1 Hailey Beauvais Sara Balsimo
2 Tina Hartwig Heather Cummings
3 Maya Scherkenbach Patti Hovland
4 Amelia Johnson
5 Katilynn Jorgensen
6 Kara Martin
7 Jen Martin
8
9
10
FRIDAY
9:30-9:45 9:45-10
1 Trinity Beauvais Angie Gardner
2 Hailey Beauvais Lois Gould
3 Heather Cummings Ellie Johanson
4 Tina Hartwig Kathy Kaping
5 Carina Morris Carina Morris
6 Sarah Sweet Michele Nelson
7 Amy Zehrer Stacy Nelson
8 Maya Scherkenbach Morgan Nelson
9 Stacy Schultz
10 Amy Zehrer