UBRA

February 19th
Cowgirl Tuff Races
Baltic, SD
1st Class Work Custom Embroidery
Pewee's 1st Run
Name Time UBRA Placings
Jazilyn Boys 122.825 nm
Delaney Houseman 36.344 nm 2nd
Jaryn Houseman 60.365 nm
Kalli Aamott NT y
Candace Aamott 45.480 nm
Kyler Foreman 71.200 20
Maddy Boyd 21.320 nm 1st
Delaney Houseman NT
Pewee's 2nd Run
Name Time Placings
Jazilyn Boys 46.866 nm
Kalli Aamott 18.072 20 3rd
Candace Aamott 48.135 nm
Kyler Foreman 71.715 19
Maddy Boyd 15.275 nm 1st
Delaney Houseman 16.480 nm 2nd
Kala NT
1st Barrel Run
Names Times UBRA Placings
Sandy Hart 13.680 nm 1st in the 1D
Tammy Watson 13.755 20 2nd in the 1D
Kassidy Boyd 14.153 nm 3rd in the 1D
Sandy Hart 14.203 nm 1st in the 2D
Tana Harrington 14.253 nm 2nd in the 2D
Deb Kruger 14.265 nm 3rd in the 2D
Sidney Braskamp 14.355 nm
Anne Aamot 14.538 19
Cheyene Helm 14.577 Y20
Mike Boomgarden 14.589 nm
Candace Martensen 14.619 nm
Becca Lythgoe 14.627 nm
Nikki Harrington 14.663 nm
Kelsay Kennedy 14.704 nm 1st in the 3D
Cassandra Kleinjan 14.866 20 2nd in the 3D
Samantha Helm 14.879 nm 3rd in the 3D
Laura ? 14.928 nm
Brad Thomas 14.943 nm
Emily Kruger 14.970 nm
Dave Schweback 15.039 nm
Kayla Martin 15.067 nm
Katie Hart 15.102 nm
Sandra Hart 15.135 nm
Victoria Blatchford 15.139 19
Elaine Hagen 15.254 18
Emilee Mendel 15.292 nm
Tyra Harrington 15.402 nm
Maddy Boyd 15.679 nm
Jill Ellefson 15.926 nm 1st in the 4D
Elaine Hagen 15.956 2nd 2nd in the 4D
Sarah Rose 16.016 17 3rd in the 4D
Kassandra Foreman 16.079 16
Morgan Schrank 16.190 nm
Shalayna Weber 16.710 nm
Melissa Otten 17.268 nm
Cole Willmot 17.478 nm
Emma Shriver 17.786 nm
Jennifer Martin 18.020 nm
Mike Boomgarden NT
Sandy Hart NT
Crystal Kansanbach NT
Hunter Rother NT
Jenna Houseman NT
Andrea Eddy NT
2nd Barrel Run
Name Time UBRA Placings
Tammy Watson 13.700 20 1st and 2nd in the 1D
Kassidy Boyd 14.201 nm 1st in the 2D
Becca Lythgoe 14.205 nm 2nd in the 2D
Cheyene Helm 14.320 Y20
Brad Thomas 14.481 nm
Andrea Eddy 14.773 20 1st in the 3D
Samantha Helm 14.785 nm 2nd in the 3D
Cassandra Kleinjan 14.958 19
Kasandra Foreman 15.014 18
Maddy Boyd 15.057 nm
Kayla Martin 15.169 nm
Anne Aamot 15.213 17
Jill Ellefson 15.304 nm
Hunter Rother 15.326 nm
Morgan Shrank 15.820 nm 1st in the 4D
Sarah Rose 16.121 16 2nd in the 4D
Melissa Otter 17.140 nm
Kasandra Foreman 26.823 2nd
Tom Dooley NT
Jenna Houseman NT
Elaine Hagen NT
Emma Schriver NT